MECLİS ÜYELERİ
SALİH HIZLI
AKHİSAR BELEDİYESİ
LATİF ÇAKMAK
AKHİSAR BELEDİYESİ
ALİ ÖZGEN
AKHİSAR BELEDİYESİ
HALİL AKTAŞ
AKHİSAR BELEDİYESİ
Hasan AKCAN
Akyazı Belediyesi
Mehmet ÖZTÜRK
Akyazı Belediyesi
Tuncer AKBAYRAK
Akyazı Belediyesi
Abdurrahim ATMACA
Akyazı Belediyesi
HADİ UYAR
ALAÇAM BELEDİYESİ
HASAN SAĞLIK
ALAÇAM BELEDİYESİ
HASAN ÇELİK
ALAÇAM BELEDİYESİ
RAZİYE KÖK
ALAÇAM BELEDİYESİ
ADEM MURAT YÜCEL
ALANYA BELEDİYESİ
CELAL TAŞKIN
ALANYA BELEDİYESİ
GÖKHAN SİPAHİOĞLU
ALANYA BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET ŞENLİ
ALANYA BELEDİYESİ
Zekai KAFAOĞLU
BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
Yusuf DEMİRBAŞ
BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
Yusuf HOCAOĞLU
BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
Mehmet Birol ŞAHİN
BALIKESİR BÜYÜKŞEHİR BELEDİYESİ
Mustafa AKÇAY
BEYAĞAÇ BELEDİYESİ
KUDRET GÜRKAYNAK
BEYAĞAÇ BELEDİYESİ
Mücayit TATIK
BEYAĞAÇ BELEDİYESİ
Ali DURAL
BEYAĞAÇ BELEDİYESİ
İSMAİL AVCU
BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESİ
HÜSEYİN KUZGUN
BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESİ
YILMAZ YILDIRIM
BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESİ
ÖMER FARUK ÖZCAN
BİGADİÇ BELEDİYESİ
AHMET SERTTAŞ
BURDUR ALTINYAYLA BELEDİYESİ
GAZİ TÜREN
BURDUR ALTINYAYLA BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET BAŞARAN
BURDUR ALTINYAYLA BELEDİYESİ
TUNCAY ERYAVUZ
BURDUR ALTINYAYLA BELEDİYESİ
NECDET UYSAL
BURHANİYE BELEDİYESİ
Levent ACARTABAK
BURHANİYE BELEDİYESİ
Ali Galip BAŞ
BURHANİYE BELEDİYESİ
Yaşar YILANCI
BURHANİYE BELEDİYESİ
SERTAÇ BALYEMEZ
BÜYÜKMANDIRA BELEDİYESİ
A. BURAK DOĞAN
BÜYÜKMANDIRA BELEDİYESİ
YUSUF CAN
BÜYÜKMANDIRA BELEDİYESİ
TUFAN SEZER
BÜYÜKMANDIRA BELEDİYESİ
Cengiz ARSLAN
Çameli Belediyesi
Fethi UĞUR
Çameli Belediyesi
Nadi YILDIRIM
Çameli Belediyesi
Abdurrahman UYSAL
Çameli Belediyesi
ÖMER FARUK MUTAN
ÇANAKKALE KEPEZ BELEDİYESİ
HÜSAMETTİN ÜNVER
ÇANAKKALE KEPEZ BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET NAİR
ÇANAKKALE KEPEZ BELEDİYESİ
HALİL UYANIK
ÇANAKKALE KEPEZ BELEDİYESİ
Basri ULAŞ
ÇARDAK BELEDİYESİ
Süleyman GÖZSÜZ
ÇARDAK BELEDİYESİ
Mustafa SEPETÇİ
ÇARDAK BELEDİYESİ
Hasan Mor
ÇARDAK BELEDİYESİ
CEM KARA
ÇATALCA BELEDİYESİ
HALİL MUHARREM GÖK
ÇATALCA BELEDİYESİ
CENGİZ AYDIN
ÇATALCA BELEDİYESİ
AYHAN SATILMIŞ YILDIRIM
ÇATALCA BELEDİYESİ
SAHVET ERTÜRK
DOMANİÇ BELEDİYESİ
MESUT KUTLUK
DOMANİÇ BELEDİYESİ
ERCAN TEKDEMİR
DOMANİÇ BELEDİYESİ
HAYRETTİN YILDIZ
DOMANİÇ BELEDİYESİ
Turgay GENÇ
DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYESİ
Ramazan BAHŞİ
DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYESİ
Hüseyin ÇETİNKAYA
DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYESİ
Ahmet ŞİMŞEK
DÖŞEMEALTI BELEDİYESİ
Ramazan BAHÇAVAN
DURSUNBEY BELEDİYESİ
Yusuf TURAN
DURSUNBEY BELEDİYESİ
Ahmet GÖREL
DURSUNBEY BELEDİYESİ
Ahmet SAVRAN
DURSUNBEY BELEDİYESİ
Recep GÜRKAN
EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ
Hakan GİYİK
EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ
Erkan MAKAS
EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ
Tamer KARADAĞ
EDİRNE BELEDİYESİ
Kamil SAKA
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ
Ahmet ELMAN
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ
Musa KARAASLAN
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ
A. Yılmaz DİKER
EDREMİT BELEDİYESİ
Av. Ümit ÖZTEKİN
ELMALI BELEDİYESİ
İsmail LÖK
ELMALI BELEDİYESİ
Ramazan ADIGÜZEL
ELMALI BELEDİYESİ
İsmail DEMİR
ELMALI BELEDİYESİ
RASİM YÜKSEL
ERGENE BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA HIDIR
ERGENE BELEDİYESİ
MÜLAYİM BEDİR
ERGENE BELEDİYESİ
EKREM TUTAN
ERGENE BELEDİYESİ
Adnan KÖŞKER
GEBZE BELEDİYESİ
Sadık GÜVENÇ
GEBZE BELEDİYESİ
Cesur KURTGÖZ
GEBZE BELEDİYESİ
Mehmet TÜYSÜZ
GEBZE BELEDİYESİ
Hüseyin YAKAR
GÖNEN BELEDİYESİ
AYDEMİR GÜMÜŞ
GÖNEN BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA TÜMEN
GÖNEN BELEDİYESİ
TUNCAY SALI
GÖNEN BELEDİYESİ
OSMAN DOĞRAMACI
GÜRPINAR BELEDİYESİ
M. TAHA BEYHAN
GÜRPINAR BELEDİYESİ
CAVİT MEHMET DENİZOĞLU
GÜRPINAR BELEDİYESİ
NİZAMETTİN GÜNGÖR
GÜRPINAR BELEDİYESİ
Emin ERSOY
HAVRAN BELEDİYESİ
Murat ÖZAYDIN
HAVRAN BELEDİYESİ
İsmail HELVANCIOĞLU
HAVRAN BELEDİYESİ
Turgay KILIÇ
HAVRAN BELEDİYESİ
MURAT EKİZ
HAVZA BELEDİYESİ
HAYRETTİN ŞAHİN
HAVZA BELEDİYESİ
YAHYA AYAN
HAVZA BELEDİYESİ
FERHAT GÜLTEKİN
HAVZA BELEDİYESİ
YUSUF ZİYA GÜNAYDIN
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ
MUSA KAYA
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ
İBRAHİM CAN
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ
ALİ SANCAKTAROĞLU
ISPARTA BELEDİYESİ
Recai BAYTAR
İVRİNDİ BELEDİYESİ
Adem KARABIYIK
İVRİNDİ BELEDİYESİ
Selahattin AKGEDİK
İVRİNDİ BELEDİYESİ
Muharrem MUMCU
İVRİNDİ BELEDİYESİ
ERKAN HAYLA
KALE BELEDİYESİ BELEDİYESİ
RAMAZAN COŞKUN
KALE BELEDİYESİ BELEDİYESİ
ALİ SARIKAVAK
KALE BELEDİYESİ BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET GÜNGÖREN
KALE BELEDİYESİ BELEDİYESİ
Yücel YILMAZ
KARESİ BELEDİYESİ
Özcan Şahin
KARESİ BELEDİYESİ
Kemal AYDIN
KARESİ BELEDİYESİ
Başar ATİKBAY
KARESİ BELEDİYESİ
GÜREL KOŞDEMİR
KAVAKLI BELEDİYESİ
MECİT GÖNTÜRK
KAVAKLI BELEDİYESİ
ERDOĞAN ATAM
KAVAKLI BELEDİYESİ
SADDETİN YALIM
KAVAKLI BELEDİYESİ
Mehmet DEMİR
KAVAKLIDERE BELEDİYESİ
Mesut KARATAŞ
KAVAKLIDERE BELEDİYESİ
Cihat BAŞPINAR
KAVAKLIDERE BELEDİYESİ
Muzaffer KAHRAMAN
KAVAKLIDERE BELEDİYESİ
İsmail CANKUL
KEPSUT BELEDİYESİ
İbrahim ÖZDEMİR
KEPSUT BELEDİYESİ
Feyzullah UYGUR
KEPSUT BELEDİYESİ
İshak BOZBEK
KEPSUT BELEDİYESİ
MUHİTTİN BÖCEK
KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
AYHAN ADNAN ABAY
KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
ŞAFAK OTUZALTI
KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
HACET KAVAK
KONYAALTI BELEDİYESİ
İSMAİL BARAN
KÖRFEZ BELEDİYESİ
SELATTİN KABADAYIOĞLU
KÖRFEZ BELEDİYESİ
EYÜP ÖZTÜRK
KÖRFEZ BELEDİYESİ
MİKAİL SALTABAŞ
KÖRFEZ BELEDİYESİ
KAMİL CEYLAN
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESİ
ABDÜL CEMİL CEM
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESİ
FERHAT ÖZTEKİN
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESİ
NERİMAN PALANCIOĞLU
KÖYCEĞİZ BELEDİYESİ
NEŞET ÇAĞLAYAN
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ
İLHAN KILIÇ
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ
BEKİR AYDIN
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ
SÜLEYMAN YAŞA
ORHANGAZİ BELEDİYESİ
HASAN KARAÇELİK
ORTACA BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET KUŞ
ORTACA BELEDİYESİ
MESUT YAZAN
ORTACA BELEDİYESİ
MUSA TOPÇU
ORTACA BELEDİYESİ
İSMAİL ERDEM
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYESİ
TURGAY AKPINAR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET ALİ KORKMAZ
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYESİ
METİN BAŞDEMİR
SANCAKTEPE BELEDİYESİ
TURHAN ŞİMŞEK
SAVAŞTEPE BELEDİYESİ
MUSTAFA ATAR
SAVAŞTEPE BELEDİYESİ
ŞABAN ATİK
SAVAŞTEPE BELEDİYESİ
KAZIM AYAN
SAVAŞTEPE BELEDİYESİ
EKREM YAVAŞ
SINDIRGI BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET YAVUZ
SINDIRGI BELEDİYESİ
ADEM DEMİRCAN
SINDIRGI BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET BAKKAL
SINDIRGI BELEDİYESİ
SAİM İSTANBULLU
SİNOP DİKMEN BELEDİYESİ
TURHAN BOZEL
SİNOP DİKMEN BELEDİYESİ
FEHMİ ŞAHİN
SİNOP DİKMEN BELEDİYESİ
DİLAVER AKÇAOĞLU
SİNOP DİKMEN BELEDİYESİ
HÜSEYİN GENÇ
SÖĞÜTLÜ BELEDİYESİ
CENGİZ EREZ
SÖĞÜTLÜ BELEDİYESİ
EŞREF ÜNEL
SÖĞÜTLÜ BELEDİYESİ
SELİM DUMAN
SÖĞÜTLÜ BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET ÜNVERDİ
ULUBORLU BELEDİYESİ
MEHMET ÇERÇİNLİ
ULUBORLU BELEDİYESİ
ZAFER ÖZTÜRK
ULUBORLU BELEDİYESİ
AHMET OĞUZ BAKIR
ULUBORLU BELEDİYESİ
Sami YAVAŞ
UMURBEY BELEDİYESİ
Emin KULAVUZ
UMURBEY BELEDİYESİ
Mehmet KARACA
UMURBEY BELEDİYESİ
İsmail CAN
UMURBEY BELEDİYESİ
ALİ HASEKİOĞLU
YAPRAKLI BELEDİYESİ
İSMAİL KÖYLÜ
YAPRAKLI BELEDİYESİ
ŞAHİN HAVAN
YAPRAKLI BELEDİYESİ
FATİH ÖZEN
YAPRAKLI BELEDİYESİ
Mehmet ÇERÇİ
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYESİ
Necip DENKTAŞ
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYESİ
Hüseyin KÖROĞLU
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYESİ
KEFAEDDİN ÖZ
YUNUSEMRE BELEDİYESİ

Soru ve Görüşleriniz